Letzte Ergebnisse
vs. TV Willstaett 36 : 35
vs. SG Saulheim 22 : 27
vs. VTZ Saarpfalz 24 : 29
vs. HSG Rhein-Nahe Bingen 26 : 26
vs. TuS Brotdorf I 18 : 14
Nächste Spiele
05.08.2017
vs. Turnier Dudweiler
06.08.2017
vs. TV Merchweiler I
06.08.2017
vs. HG Saarlouis II
12.08.2017
vs. TuS Brotdorf I
13.08.2017
vs. HSG TVA/ATSV I
ShortNews

Spielplan der 1. Herren


Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ort Info
05.08.2017 14:00 Turnier Dudweiler Dudweiler Sportzentrum
06.08.2017 15:00 TV Merchweiler I Hermann Neuberger Halle
06.08.2017 17:00 HG Saarlouis II Hermann Neuberger Halle
12.08.2017 19:30 TuS Brotdorf I Brotdorf Seffersbachhalle
13.08.2017 00:00 HSG TVA/ATSV I Saarbruecken ATSV Halle
16.08.2017 20:00 HC Berchem Complexe sportif Berchem
19.08.2017 17:00 Red Boys Differdange Parc des Sports
26.08.2017 18:30 HC Sarrebourg sarrebourg sportif
02.09.2017 20:00 SV 64 Zweibruecken Hermann Neuberger Halle
10.09.2017 17:00 TV 05 Muelheim Schul- und Sportzentrum Muelheim
17.09.2017 18:00 HV Vallendar Hermann Neuberger Halle
24.09.2017 18:00 TV Offenbach Queichtalhalle
30.09.2017 19:30 HF Illtal Hermann Neuberger Halle
07.10.2017 19:30 SF Budenheim Waldsporthalle Budenheim
14.10.2017 19:30 HSG Rhein-Nahe Bingen Hermann Neuberger Halle
22.10.2017 17:00 HSG Worms Nikolaus-Doerr-Halle Worms
28.10.2017 19:30 SG Saulheim Hermann Neuberger Halle
04.11.2017 00:00 HSG Kastellaun/Simmern Integrierte Gesamtschule Kastellaun
12.11.2017 18:00 TSG Friesenheim II Hermann Neuberger Halle
18.11.2017 00:00 SG Goesenroth/Laufersweiler 1974 e.V. Schulsporthalle Rhaunen
25.11.2017 18:00 TV Bitburg Bitburg Edith-Stein Hauptschule
09.12.2017 18:00 VTV Mundenheim Ludweiler Warndthalle
16.12.2017 18:00 VTZ Saarpfalz Zweibruecken Westpfalzhalle
13.01.2018 00:00 SV 64 Zweibruecken Zweibruecken Ignaz-Roth-Halle
20.01.2018 19:30 TV 05 Muelheim Hermann Neuberger Halle
27.01.2018 18:00 HV Vallendar K.-Adenauer-Halle Vallendar
04.02.2018 18:00 TV Offenbach Hermann Neuberger Halle
18.02.2018 18:00 HF Illtal Eppelborn Hellberghalle
24.02.2018 19:30 SF Budenheim Hermann Neuberger Halle
03.03.2018 18:00 HSG Rhein-Nahe Bingen Rundsporthalle Bingen
11.03.2018 18:00 HSG Worms Hermann Neuberger Halle
17.03.2018 18:30 SG Saulheim Ritter-Hundt-Zentrum Saulheim
07.04.2018 19:30 HSG Kastellaun/Simmern Hermann Neuberger Halle
14.04.2018 00:00 TSG Friesenheim II TSG Sportzentrum Friesenheim
21.04.2018 19:30 SG Goesenroth/Laufersweiler 1974 e.V. Hermann Neuberger Halle
28.04.2018 19:30 TV Bitburg Hermann Neuberger Halle
05.05.2018 19:00 VTV Mundenheim Mundenheim Schulzentrum
12.05.2018 17:00 VTZ Saarpfalz Ludweiler Warndthalle