Letzte Ergebnisse
vs. TV Hochdorf 21 : 29
vs. HC Dillingen/ Diefflen III 25 : 34
vs. JSG Bous-Wadgassen (mJ) 14 : 30
vs. TuS Brotdorf I 30 : 13
vs. TuS Brotdorf I 21 : 15
Nächste Spiele
25.11.2018
vs. HSG Rhein-Nahe Bingen
25.11.2018
vs. HC Dillingen/Diefflen (mJ)
01.12.2018
vs. SF Budenheim
01.12.2018
vs. USC Saar II
08.12.2018
vs. TV Homburg
ShortNews

Spielplan der HSG Voelklingen


Datum Uhrzeit Mannschaft Gegner Info
25.11.2018 18:00 1. Herren HSG Rhein-Nahe Bingen
25.11.2018 16:00 C - Jugend HC Dillingen/Diefflen (mJ)
01.12.2018 20:00 1. Herren SF Budenheim
01.12.2018 00:00 2. Herren USC Saar II
08.12.2018 18:00 1. Herren TV Homburg
08.12.2018 20:00 2. Herren HSG Fraulautern/Ueberherrn II
08.12.2018 16:00 3. Herren HSG Fraulautern/Ueberherrn III
09.12.2018 14:20 D - Jugend HC Dillingen/Diefflen (mJ)
09.12.2018 13:15 E - Jugend JSG Saarbruecken West (mJ)
15.12.2018 18:00 1. Herren TV 05 Muelheim
15.12.2018 00:00 3. Herren SC Lebach
16.12.2018 14:00 2. Herren HC Schmelz II
16.12.2018 12:15 C - Jugend HC Schmelz (mJ)
24.12.2018 19:00 2. Herren TV Losheim
13.01.2019 17:00 1. Herren HSG Eckbachtal
20.01.2019 18:00 2. Herren HSV Merzig - Hilbringen II
20.01.2019 16:00 3. Herren SV Bous II
20.01.2019 14:30 F - Jugend HSG Dudweiler/Fischbach I
25.01.2019 20:30 1. Herren HSG Kastellaun/Simmern
03.02.2019 18:00 1. Herren HF Illtal
03.02.2019 18:00 2. Herren HSG TVA/ ATSV III
03.02.2019 18:00 3. Herren HF Kllertal II
09.02.2019 18:00 1. Herren TSG Friesenheim II
09.02.2019 16:00 2. Herren HSG TVA/ATSV II
09.02.2019 20:00 3. Herren TV Ensheim
09.02.2019 14:00 F - Jugend HC Dillingen/Diefflen (mJ)
16.02.2019 18:00 1. Herren SV 64 Zweibruecken
16.02.2019 16:00 3. Herren USC Saar II
17.02.2019 11:00 2. Herren TB St. Johann
23.02.2019 18:00 1. Herren HV Vallendar
23.02.2019 19:00 2. Herren HC St.Johann Saarbruecken I
09.03.2019 18:00 1. Herren HSG Worms
09.03.2019 14:00 2. Herren HG Saarlouis III
10.03.2019 19:00 3. Herren TuS Brotdorf III
10.03.2019 11:00 F - Jugend JSG Saarbruecken West (mJ)
16.03.2019 17:00 2. Herren HC Perl
16.03.2019 19:00 3. Herren TuS Elm Sprengen II
17.03.2019 18:00 1. Herren TV Offenbach
23.03.2019 18:00 1. Herren VTV Mundenheim
23.03.2019 16:15 F - Jugend HG Saarlouis (mJ)
24.03.2019 17:00 3. Herren SF Rilchingen-Hanweiler
30.03.2019 19:00 1. Herren SG Saulheim
30.03.2019 17:00 2. Herren TV Losheim
31.03.2019 15:30 3. Herren HC Dillingen/ Diefflen III
06.04.2019 18:00 1. Herren TV Hochdorf
06.04.2019 16:00 2. Herren USC Saar II
13.04.2019 18:00 1. Herren HSG Rhein-Nahe Bingen
13.04.2019 19:30 3. Herren HSG Fraulautern/Ueberherrn III
13.04.2019 15:45 F - Jugend TuS Brotdorf I
14.04.2019 19:00 2. Herren HSG Fraulautern/Ueberherrn II
27.04.2019 18:00 1. Herren SF Budenheim
04.05.2019 19:30 1. Herren TV Homburg